BBC One
101
|
Olympics: Paris 2024
6:30 pm
|
BBC Two England
102
|
Flog It!
6:30 pm
Pointless Celebrities
7:20 pm
+more shows
|
Casualty
8:10 pm
|
ITV1 West
103
|
ITV News and Weather
6:55 pm
ITV News West Country
7:15 pm
ITV West Country Weather
7:28 pm
+more shows
|
The Chase Celebrity Special
7:30 pm
|
The 1% Club
8:30 pm
|
Channel 4
104
|
The Lancaster Bomber at 80 with David Jason
6:30 pm
|
Formula 1
7:30 pm
|
Channel 5
105
|
The King's Guard: Serving the Crown
6:30 pm
|
Inside the Tower of London
7:30 pm
|
Sky Showcase
106
|
Formula 1
5:30 pm
|
The Simpsons
7:30 pm
|
An Idiot Abroad
8:00 pm
|
Sky Witness
107
|
Nothing to Declare
7:00 pm
|
Nothing to Declare
7:30 pm
|
Nothing to Declare
8:00 pm
|
Nothing to Declare
8:30 pm
|
Sky Atlantic
108
|
The Sopranos
6:45 pm
|
Game of Thrones
7:40 pm
|
Game of Thrones
8:45 pm
|
Alibi
109
|
Death in Paradise
7:00 pm
|
Shakespeare & Hathaway: Private Investigators
8:00 pm
|
GOLD
110
|
Only Fools and Horses
6:45 pm
Only Fools and Horses
7:20 pm
+more shows
|
U&Dave
111
|
Would I Lie to You?
6:40 pm
Gavin & Stacey
7:20 pm
+more shows
|
Gavin & Stacey
8:00 pm
|
Not Going Out
8:40 pm
|
Comedy Central
112
|
Friends
6:55 pm
Hot Shots!
(1991)
7:25 pm
+more shows
|
Sky Max
113
|
Flintoff: Lord of the Fries
7:00 pm
|
An Idiot Abroad
8:00 pm
|
Sky Comedy
114
|
The Office (US)
7:00 pm
|
The Office (US)
7:30 pm
|
The Office (US)
8:00 pm
|
The Office (US)
8:30 pm
|
BBC Three
115
|
EastEnders
7:00 pm
|
EastEnders
7:30 pm
|
Gavin & Stacey
8:00 pm
|
Gavin & Stacey
8:30 pm
|
BBC Four
116
|
Today at the Test
7:00 pm
|
Bruce Forsyth's Generation Game
8:00 pm
|
Blankety Blank
8:50 pm
|
ITV2
118
|
Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb
(2014)
6:55 pm
|
FYI Daily
7:55 pm
|
Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb
(2014)
8:00 pm
|
ITV3
119
|
Midsomer Murders
7:00 pm
|
ITV4
120
|
Sharpe
6:55 pm
|
Sky Documentaries
121
|
I Am Paul Walker
7:00 pm
|
My Icon
8:50 pm
|
Sky Crime
122
|
Killer in My Village
7:00 pm
|
Britain's Most Evil Killers
8:00 pm
|
Sky History
123
|
Instruments of Death
7:00 pm
|
Instruments of Death
8:00 pm
|
Discovery Channel
124
|
Deadliest Catch
7:00 pm
|
Gold Divers
8:00 pm
|
Sky Nature
124
|
Kalahari: Land of Secret Alliances
7:00 pm
|
Attack and Defend
8:00 pm
|
Attack and Defend
8:30 pm
|
MTV
126
|
Catfish: The TV Show
7:00 pm
|
Catfish: The TV Show
8:00 pm
|
Comedy Central Extra
127
|
Criminally Funny
6:40 pm
|
Friends
7:30 pm
|
Friends
8:00 pm
|
Friends
8:30 pm
|
5STAR
128
|
Serenity
(2005)
6:55 pm
|
Entertainment News on 5
7:55 pm
|
Serenity
(2005)
8:00 pm
|
National Geographic Channel
129
|
Air Crash Investigation
7:00 pm
|
Air Crash Investigation
8:00 pm
|
Sky Arts
130
|
Bee Gees: One Night Only
5:00 pm
Madness: The Get Up!
7:10 pm
+more shows
|
ITVBe
131
|
Dinner Date
6:05 pm
Mannequin
(1987)
7:05 pm
+more shows
|
FYI Daily
8:05 pm
Mannequin
(1987)
8:10 pm
+more shows
|
U&W
132
|
Miranda
7:00 pm
|
Miranda
7:40 pm
|
Miranda
8:20 pm
|
TLC
133
|
Outdaughtered: Busby Quints
7:00 pm
|
The Family Chantel
8:00 pm
|
S4C
134
|
Ralïo+
6:45 pm
Newyddion a Chwaraeon
7:15 pm
+more shows
|
Ras yr Wyddfa 2024
7:30 pm
|
Noson Lawen
8:30 pm
|
E4
135
|
Galaxy Quest
(1999)
6:55 pm
|
More4
136
|
Four in a Bed
6:55 pm
|
Four in a Bed
7:30 pm
|
24 Hours in A&E
8:00 pm
|
4seven
137
|
A Place in the Sun
7:00 pm
|
Kirstie and Phil's Love It or List It: Brilliant Builds
8:00 pm
|
E4 Extra
138
|
Ramsay's Kitchen Nightmares USA
7:00 pm
|
The Big Bang Theory
8:00 pm
|
The Big Bang Theory
8:30 pm
|
Sky Sci-Fi
139
|
Star Trek: Voyager
7:00 pm
|
Star Trek: Voyager
8:00 pm
|
Food Network
140
|
John Torode's Asia
7:00 pm
|
John Torode's Asia
7:30 pm
|
James Martin's American Adventure
8:00 pm
|
5USA
141
|
NCIS
6:05 pm
Jesse Stone: Night Passage
(2006)
7:05 pm
+more shows
|
Entertainment News on 5
8:05 pm
Jesse Stone: Night Passage
(2006)
8:10 pm
+more shows
|
Really
142
|
A Place in the Sun: Home or Away
7:00 pm
|
A Place in the Sun
8:00 pm
|
U&Drama
143
|
The Brokenwood Mysteries
6:00 pm
|
Rebus
8:00 pm
|
Quest
144
|
Salvage Hunters
7:00 pm
|
Salvage Hunters
8:00 pm
|
Challenge
145
|
The Chase
7:00 pm
|
The Chase
8:00 pm
|
True Crime
146
|
Secrets of a Murder Detective
7:00 pm
|
Secrets of a Murder Detective
8:00 pm
|
True Crime Xtra
147
|
Judge Judy
6:50 pm
Judge Judy
7:15 pm
+more shows
|
Judge Judy
7:40 pm
|
Judge Judy
8:05 pm
|
Judge Judy
8:30 pm
Judge Judy
8:55 pm
+more shows
|
Legend
148
|
The Curse of the Mummy's Tomb
(1964)
5:35 pm
Frankenstein Created Woman
(1967)
7:10 pm
+more shows
|
Quest Red
149
|
Keith Morrison Investigates
7:00 pm
|
Keith Morrison Investigates
8:00 pm
|
5Action
150
|
U-571
(2000)
6:35 pm
|
Entertainment News on 5
7:35 pm
U-571
(2000)
7:40 pm
+more shows
|
Sky Mix
151
|
Shark with Steve Backshall
7:00 pm
|
How I Caught the Killer
8:00 pm
|
Sky Replay
152
|
For Life
7:00 pm
|
For Life
8:00 pm
|
5SELECT
153
|
Walking Victorian Britain
7:00 pm
|
To the Manor Born: Britain's Best Loved Comedy
8:00 pm
|
Investigation Discovery
154
|
Southern Fried Homicide
7:00 pm
|
Faking It: Tears of a Crime
8:00 pm
|
U&Yesterday
155
|
Great Continental Railway Journeys
7:00 pm
|
Great Continental Railway Journeys
8:00 pm
|
Crime + Investigation
156
|
Prison Brides
7:00 pm
|
Deadly Deception
8:00 pm
|
GREAT! tv
157
|
Father Dowling Mysteries
7:00 pm
|
Father Dowling Mysteries
8:00 pm
|
HGTV
158
|
A Place in the Sun
7:00 pm
|
Escape to the Country
8:00 pm
|
DMAX
159
|
Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters
7:00 pm
|
Tracked
8:00 pm
|
Discovery Turbo
161
|
Mega Shippers
7:00 pm
|
Supertruckers
8:00 pm
|
Animal Planet
162
|
How Do Animals Do That?
7:00 pm
|
How Do Animals Do That?
7:30 pm
|
Swimming with Monsters with Steve Backshall
8:00 pm
|
Sky History 2
163
|
Brad Meltzer's Decoded
7:00 pm
|
The Abyss: Rise & Fall of the Nazis
8:00 pm
|
Blaze
164
|
Ancient Aliens
7:00 pm
|
MysteryQuest
8:00 pm
|
National Geographic WILD
165
|
Sharks Vs Dolphins: Bahamas Battleground
7:00 pm
|
Bull Shark Vs Hammerhead
8:00 pm
|
Eden
166
|
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
7:00 pm
|
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
7:30 pm
|
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
8:00 pm
|
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
8:30 pm
|
Discovery Science
167
|
How It's Made
7:00 pm
|
How It's Made: Dream Cars
7:30 pm
|
Alien Highway
8:00 pm
|
BBC Alba
169
|
Seòid a' Chidsin - The Kitchen Coves
7:00 pm
|
Kara Hanlon: Dare to Dream
7:30 pm
|
The Cutter - Seonaidh Beag Iain
8:15 pm
|
Eòrpa
8:30 pm
|
Together TV
170
|
The World's Most Luxurious Holidays
7:00 pm
|
Garden Rescue
8:00 pm
|
That's TV
171
|
Birds of a Feather
6:50 pm
Birds of a Feather
7:20 pm
+more shows
|
Some Mothers Do 'Ave 'Em
7:50 pm
|
Steptoe and Son
8:25 pm
|
PBS America
174
|
The Somme 1916 - From Both Sides of the Wire
6:55 pm
|
The Somme 1916 - From Both Sides of the Wire
8:15 pm
|
Discovery History
177
|
World's Greatest Motorcycle Rides
7:00 pm
|
Blowing Up History
8:00 pm
|
Travelxp
182
|
Quest
7:00 pm
|
Costa Rica Calling
7:30 pm
|
Boarding Pass
8:00 pm
|
Heritage
8:30 pm
Landmarks
8:44 pm
+more shows
|
Ayozat TV
186
|
Jimmy Bowen and Friends
7:00 pm
|
Bluegrass Ridge
7:30 pm
|
Blast from the Past
8:00 pm
|
BBC Scotland
187
|
The Seven
7:00 pm
Sportscene: Scottish Football Classics
7:15 pm
+more shows
|
Live International Rugby Union
7:45 pm
|
That's TV 2
188
|
Birds of a Feather
6:45 pm
No Place Like Home
7:15 pm
+more shows
|
Sorry!
7:50 pm
|
Steptoe and Son
8:25 pm
|
GREAT! real
189
|
The Motorway: Life in the Fast Lane
7:00 pm
|
Cops Uncut
8:00 pm
|
Cops Uncut
8:30 pm
|
Rewind TV
190
|
Monkey
7:00 pm
|
Dick Turpin
8:00 pm
|
Dick Turpin
8:30 pm
|
ITV1 West +1
203
|
Harry Potter and the Philosopher's Stone
(2001)
5:00 pm
|
ITV News and Weather
7:55 pm
|
ITV News West Country
8:15 pm
ITV West Country Weather
8:28 pm
+more shows
|
The Chase Celebrity Special
8:30 pm
|
Channel 4 +1
204
|
New Zealand by Train
6:30 pm
|
The Lancaster Bomber at 80 with David Jason
7:30 pm
|
Formula 1
8:30 pm
|
Channel 5 +1
205
|
Bread, Butterflies & The Liver Birds: All the Laughs & More
6:05 pm
5 News Weekend
7:25 pm
+more shows
|
The King's Guard: Serving the Crown
7:30 pm
|
Inside the Tower of London
8:30 pm
|
Sky Showcase +1
206
|
Formula 1
6:30 pm
|
The Simpsons
8:30 pm
|
Sky Witness +1
207
|
Nothing to Declare
7:00 pm
|
Nothing to Declare
7:30 pm
|
Nothing to Declare
8:00 pm
|
Nothing to Declare
8:30 pm
|
Sky Atlantic +1
208
|
The Sopranos
6:40 pm
|
The Sopranos
7:45 pm
|
Game of Thrones
8:40 pm
|
Alibi +1
209
|
Death in Paradise
7:00 pm
|
Death in Paradise
8:00 pm
|
GOLD +1
210
|
Only Fools and Horses
7:00 pm
|
Only Fools and Horses
7:45 pm
|
Only Fools and Horses
8:20 pm
|
U&Dave ja vu
211
|
Would I Lie to You?
7:00 pm
|
Would I Lie to You?
7:40 pm
|
Gavin & Stacey
8:20 pm
|
Comedy Central +1
212
|
Friends
6:55 pm
Friends
7:25 pm
+more shows
|
Friends
7:55 pm
|
Hot Shots!
(1991)
8:25 pm
|
ITV2 +1
218
|
Celebrity Catchphrase
7:00 pm
|
Night at the Museum: Secret of the Tomb
(2014)
7:55 pm
|
FYI Daily
8:55 pm
|
ITV3 +1
219
|
Agatha Christie's Poirot
5:55 pm
|
Midsomer Murders
8:00 pm
|
ITV4 +1
220
|
Sharpe
5:50 pm
|
Sharpe
7:55 pm
|
Sky Crime +1
222
|
World's Most Evil Killers
7:00 pm
|
Killer in My Village
8:00 pm
|
Sky History +1
223
|
Secrets of Great British Castles
7:00 pm
|
Instruments of Death
8:00 pm
|
Discovery Channel +1
225
|
Gold Rush: Parker's Trail
7:00 pm
|
Deadliest Catch
8:00 pm
|
5STAR +1
228
|
Labyrinth
(1986)
6:55 pm
|
Serenity
(2005)
7:55 pm
|
Entertainment News on 5
8:55 pm
|
National Geographic Channel +1
229
|
Hitler's Death Army: Das Reich
7:00 pm
|
Air Crash Investigation
8:00 pm
|
U&W +1
232
|
My Family
6:40 pm
My Family
7:20 pm
+more shows
|
Miranda
8:00 pm
|
Miranda
8:40 pm
|
TLC +1
233
|
Say Yes to the Dress: Atlanta
7:00 pm
|
Say Yes to the Dress: Atlanta
7:30 pm
|
Outdaughtered: Busby Quints
8:00 pm
|
E4 +1
235
|
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
|
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
Galaxy Quest
(1999)
7:55 pm
+more shows
|
More4 +1
236
|
Four in a Bed
6:50 pm
Four in a Bed
7:20 pm
+more shows
|
Four in a Bed
7:55 pm
|
Four in a Bed
8:30 pm
|
Food Network +1
240
|
John Torode's Asia
7:00 pm
|
John Torode's Asia
7:30 pm
|
John Torode's Asia
8:00 pm
|
John Torode's Asia
8:30 pm
|
5USA +1
241
|
NCIS
6:10 pm
NCIS
7:05 pm
+more shows
|
Jesse Stone: Night Passage
(2006)
8:05 pm
|
U&Drama +1
243
|
The Brokenwood Mysteries
7:00 pm
|
Quest +1
244
|
Salvage Hunters
7:00 pm
|
Salvage Hunters
8:00 pm
|
True Crime +1
246
|
Ron Iddles: The Good Cop
7:00 pm
|
Secrets of a Murder Detective
8:00 pm
|
Quest Red +1
249
|
Say Yes to the Dress
7:00 pm
|
Keith Morrison Investigates
8:00 pm
|
Investigation Discovery +1
254
|
Southern Fried Homicide
7:00 pm
|
Southern Fried Homicide
8:00 pm
|
U&Yesterday +1
255
|
Villages by the Sea
7:00 pm
|
Villages by the Sea
7:30 pm
|
Great Continental Railway Journeys
8:00 pm
|
Crime + Investigation +1
256
|
Homicide Hunter
7:00 pm
|
Prison Brides
8:00 pm
|
GREAT! tv +1
257
|
Father Dowling Mysteries
7:00 pm
|
Father Dowling Mysteries
8:00 pm
|
HGTV +1
258
|
A Place in the Sun
7:00 pm
|
A Place in the Sun
8:00 pm
|
DMAX +1
259
|
Flying Wild Alaska
7:00 pm
|
Jeremy Wade's Dark Waters
8:00 pm
|
Discovery Turbo +1
261
|
Mega Shippers
7:00 pm
|
Mega Shippers
8:00 pm
|
Animal Planet +1
262
|
Insane Pools: Off the Deep End
7:00 pm
|
How Do Animals Do That?
8:00 pm
|
How Do Animals Do That?
8:30 pm
|
Eden +1
266
|
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
7:00 pm
|
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
7:30 pm
|
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
8:00 pm
|
David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities
8:30 pm
|
Discovery Science +1
267
|
How It's Made
7:00 pm
|
How It's Made
7:30 pm
|
How It's Made
8:00 pm
|
How It's Made: Dream Cars
8:30 pm
|
Discovery History +1
277
|
World's Greatest Motorcycle Rides
7:00 pm
|
World's Greatest Motorcycle Rides
8:00 pm
|
GREAT! Real+1
289
|
Heathrow: Britain's Busiest Airport
7:00 pm
|
Heathrow: Britain's Busiest Airport
7:30 pm
|
The Motorway: Life in the Fast Lane
8:00 pm
|
Sky Cinema Premiere
301
|
Robin and the Hoods
(2024)
6:15 pm
|
What Happens Later
(2023)
8:00 pm
|
Sky Cinema Buddy Movies
302
|
The Dark Knight
(2008)
5:25 pm
|
Ocean's Eleven
(2001)
8:00 pm
|
Sky Cinema Best of 2024
303
|
The Flash
(2023)
5:25 pm
|
Fast X
(2023)
8:00 pm
|
Sky Cinema Greats
304
|
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
(2003)
6:45 pm
|
Sky Cinema Animation
305
|
Minions
(2015)
5:35 pm
Happy Feet Two
(2011)
7:10 pm
+more shows
|
Despicable Me 3
(2017)
8:55 pm
|
Sky Cinema Family
306
|
Jumanji
(1995)
5:55 pm
|
Looney Tunes: Back in Action
(2003)
7:55 pm
|
Sky Cinema Action
307
|
Wonder Woman
(2017)
5:30 pm
|
Superman III
(1983)
8:00 pm
|
Sky Cinema Comedy
308
|
National Security
(2003)
6:20 pm
|
Bridget Jones's Diary
(2001)
8:00 pm
|
Sky Cinema Thriller
309
|
Eye in the Sky
(2015)
6:10 pm
|
The Da Vinci Code
(2006)
8:00 pm
|
Sky Cinema Drama
310
|
Catch Me If You Can
(2002)
5:35 pm
|
Forrest Gump
(1994)
8:00 pm
|
Sky Cinema Sci-fi/Horror
311
|
Paranormal Activity: The Ghost Dimension
(2015)
5:50 pm
|
The Cinema List
7:35 pm
|
The Nun
(2018)
8:00 pm
|
Christmas in July
312
|
Christmas in Harmony
(2021)
7:00 pm
|
Film4
313
|
Sense and Sensibility
(1995)
4:25 pm
10 Things I Hate About You
(1999)
7:10 pm
+more shows
|
Film4 +1
314
|
Sense and Sensibility
(1995)
5:25 pm
|
10 Things I Hate About You
(1999)
8:10 pm
|
Movies 24+
315
|
Christmas In Big Sky Country
(2023)
6:00 pm
|
A Royal Christmas Holiday
(2023)
8:00 pm
|
Legend Xtra
317
|
Farscape
7:00 pm
|
Farscape
8:00 pm
|
Legend Xtra +1
318
|
Farscape
7:00 pm
|
Farscape
8:00 pm
|
GREAT! romance
319
|
Mid-Love Crisis
(2022)
6:00 pm
|
GREAT! Movie News Extra
7:50 pm
|
Same Time Next Week
(2016)
8:00 pm
|
GREAT! romance +1
320
|
Mid-Love Crisis
(2022)
7:00 pm
|
GREAT! Movie News Extra
8:50 pm
|
GREAT! movies
321
|
Total Recall
(2012)
6:40 pm
|
GREAT! Movie News
7:36 pm
Total Recall
(2012)
7:47 pm
+more shows
|
GREAT! movies +1
322
|
Dragon Wars
(2007)
6:52 pm
|
Total Recall
(2012)
7:40 pm
|
GREAT! Movie News
8:36 pm
Total Recall
(2012)
8:47 pm
+more shows
|
GREAT! action
323
|
Joe Kidd
(1972)
7:00 pm
|
This Week Back Then
7:55 pm
|
Joe Kidd
(1972)
8:01 pm
|
GREAT! action +1
324
|
Bite the Bullet
(1975)
5:15 pm
|
Joe Kidd
(1972)
8:00 pm
|
This Week Back Then
8:55 pm
|
Talking Pictures TV
328
|
Dixon of Dock Green
7:00 pm
|
Budgie
8:00 pm
|
MTV Music
350
|
Today's MTV Top 20
6:00 pm
|
Ibiza Summer Anthems!
7:40 pm
|
MTV Hits
351
|
No 1s on This Day: 2000-2023
7:00 pm
|
JADE: Brand New Vid!
8:55 pm
|
MTV 90s
352
|
The 40 Greatest Musical Songs!
6:00 pm
|
MTV 80s
353
|
No Solo: Only 80s Groups! Top 50
4:00 pm
|
The Greatest Love Songs Of All!
8:30 pm
|
Clubland TV
354
|
The Euphoric Heatwave 100
6:00 pm
|
NOW 70s
355
|
Forgotten Love Songs : 1970-1979
7:00 pm
|
NOW 80s
356
|
All Day-It's 1986!
7:00 pm
|
The Best 1986 Party - Ever!
8:00 pm
|
NOW 90s00s
357
|
The 90s? You Bet!
7:00 pm
|
NOW Rock
358
|
Rock's First Ladies 1965-2023
4:00 pm
|
Classic Rock Weekend
7:40 pm
|
Greatest Classic Rock Bands-Ever
8:00 pm
|
That's 80s
365
|
Biggest 80s Hits
6:00 pm
|
80s Smash Hits
8:00 pm
|
That's 90s
366
|
Your Favourite 90s
6:00 pm
|
90s Throwbacks
8:00 pm
|
Sky Sports Main Event
401
|
The Hundred Live
6:30 pm
|
Sky Sports Premier League
402
|
Premier League - The Big Interview
7:00 pm
|
Premier League Stories
7:30 pm
|
Premier League Years
8:00 pm
|
Sky Sports Football
403
|
Bundesliga Highlights Show
6:30 pm
|
WSL
7:30 pm
|
Women's Championship Show
8:00 pm
|
SPFL Highlights
8:30 pm
|
Sky Sports Cricket
404
|
The Hundred Live
6:30 pm
|
Sky Sports Golf
405
|
Live PGA Tour Golf
6:00 pm
|
Sky Sports F1
406
|
Formula 1
5:30 pm
|
Ferrari Challenge Europe
7:30 pm
|
Ferrari Challenge Europe
8:30 pm
|
Sky Sports Tennis HD
407
|
Live Tennis
7:00 pm
|
Sky Sports Action
408
|
Live Betfred Super League
5:55 pm
|
Super League Gold
8:00 pm
Betfred Super League Highlights
8:05 pm
Betfred Super League Highlights
8:20 pm
+more shows
|
My Icon
8:35 pm
Betfred Super League Highlights
8:45 pm
+more shows
|
Sky Sports News
409
|
Sky Sports News
7:00 pm
|
Sky Sports News
8:00 pm
|
TNT Sports 1
410
|
Live: Fight Night Live
6:15 pm
|
TNT Sports 2
411
|
Original Documentary
6:30 pm
|
Live International Rugby Union
7:45 pm
|
Sky Sports Arena
412
|
World Matchplay Darts
5:00 pm
|
Darts Gold
7:30 pm
Darts Gold
7:45 pm
+more shows
|
Betfred Super League Highlights
8:00 pm
Betfred Super League Highlights
8:15 pm
+more shows
|
Betfred Super League Highlights
8:30 pm
My Icon
8:45 pm
+more shows
|
Eurosport 1
413
|
Live Rugby Sevens: Summer Olympic Games 2024
5:30 pm
Live Swimming: Summer Olympic Games Paris 2024
7:20 pm
+more shows
|
Eurosport 2
414
|
Live Football: Summer Olympic Games Paris 2024
6:00 pm
|
Live Basketball: Summer Olympic Games Paris 2024
8:00 pm
|
Sky Sports Racing
415
|
Raceday Live
12:30 pm
|
Sky Sports Mix
416
|
The Hundred Live
6:00 pm
|
TNT Sports 3
417
|
WSL: Inside Pro Surfing
6:30 pm
|
MLB: Off the Bat
7:30 pm
|
MLB Highlights
8:00 pm
|
MUTV
418
|
Victor Lindelof - Team Player
7:00 pm
The Debate
7:15 pm
+more shows
|
Div 1: Arsenal v United 84/85
7:45 pm
|
Open Training
8:00 pm
|
The Manager's Press Conference
8:30 pm
1999 FA Cup Semi-Final: v Arsenal
8:45 pm
+more shows
|
Premier Sports 1 HD
419
|
Premier Sports Cup
6:00 pm
|
Copa America Highlights
8:00 pm
Copa America Highlights
8:20 pm
+more shows
|
Copa America Highlights
8:40 pm
|
Premier Sports 2 HD
420
|
NHL Ice Hockey
6:00 pm
|
Temples of Sport
8:00 pm
|
URC Highlights
8:30 pm
URC Highlights
8:50 pm
+more shows
|
TNT Sports 4
421
|
Live: GT20 Cricket
3:45 pm
|
Tom Aspinall's Fight Lab
7:45 pm
|
Live: GT20 Cricket
8:45 pm
|
LFC TV
423
|
Flags and Banners: The Art of LFC
6:30 pm
|
Goal of the Season
7:45 pm
|
Kop 10
8:00 pm
|
Racing TV
424
|
Live Racing
2:00 pm
|
Racing Replay
8:45 pm
|
TNT Sports Box Office
490
|
TBA
6:00 pm
|
Sky Sports Box Office HD
491
|
..programmes coming soon
6:00 pm
|
TNT Sports Ultimate
493
|
Live: Fight Night Live
6:15 pm
|
TNT Sports Box Office 2
494
|
Welcome to TNT Sports Box Office 2
2:00 pm
|
Sky News
501
|
Sky News
7:00 pm
|
Politics Hub With Sophy Ridge
7:30 pm
|
Sky News
8:00 pm
|
UK Tonight Highlights
8:30 pm
|
Bloomberg
502
|
The Businessweek Show
7:00 pm
|
The Businessweek Show
7:30 pm
|
RUIN: Money, Ego and Deception at FTX
8:00 pm
|
BBC News
503
|
BBC News
7:00 pm
|
Sportsday
7:30 pm
|
BBC News
8:00 pm
|
Newscast
8:30 pm
|
BBC Parliament
504
|
House of Commons
6:35 pm
|
House of Commons
7:35 pm
|
Prime Minister's Questions
8:00 pm
|
House of Commons
8:35 pm
House of Commons
8:40 pm
+more shows
|
CNBC UK
505
|
American Greed
7:00 pm
|
Late Night With Seth Meyers
8:00 pm
|
CNN
506
|
CNN Newsroom Saturday
7:00 pm
|
Inside Africa
8:00 pm
|
African Voices: Changemakers
8:30 pm
|
NHK World
507
|
NHK Newsline
7:00 pm
Who Will Protect The Last Village?
7:10 pm
+more shows
|
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Kurara: The Dazzling Life of Hokusai's Daughter
8:10 pm
+more shows
|
Matsuri: The Heartbeat of Japan
8:50 pm
|
Euronews
508
|
5 Minutes
7:00 pm
Brussels, My Love?
7:05 pm
+more shows
|
5 Minutes
7:30 pm
Brussels, My Love?
7:36 pm
Brussels, My Love?
7:45 pm
+more shows
|
5 Minutes
8:00 pm
Witness
8:05 pm
Witness
8:16 pm
+more shows
|
5 Minutes
8:30 pm
Witness
8:37 pm
News
8:47 pm
+more shows
|
NDTV 24x7
509
|
News
6:30 pm
|
India Ascends
7:30 pm
|
Left, Right & Centre
8:00 pm
|
News
8:30 pm
|
France 24 English
510
|
News
7:00 pm
|
News
7:30 pm
|
News
8:00 pm
French Connections
8:15 pm
+more shows
|
News
8:30 pm
The Observers
8:45 pm
Focus
8:51 pm
+more shows
|
Al Jazeera English
511
|
Newshour
7:00 pm
|
News Live
8:00 pm
|
People and Power
8:30 pm
|
GB News
512
|
The Saturday Five
6:00 pm
|
Saturday Night Showdown
8:00 pm
|
TRT World
513
|
Beyond Borders
7:00 pm
|
Africa Matters
7:30 pm
|
News
8:00 pm
|
Scoreline
8:30 pm
Newsfeed
8:45 pm
+more shows
|
Channels 24
515
|
News Track
7:00 pm
|
Dateline Abuja
7:30 pm
|
News Track
8:00 pm
|
The Gavel
8:30 pm
|
RTE News
517
|
Latest News and Weather
7:00 pm
|
Latest News and Weather
8:00 pm
|
Nuacht
8:30 pm
|
Arirang
518
|
Rewind It: I'm Live
7:00 pm
|
1Day 1Korea: K-Food
7:30 pm
Korea Travelogue
7:40 pm
+more shows
|
Islands To Love
8:00 pm
|
Premium Collection
8:30 pm
|
TVC News
520
|
TVC News
7:00 pm
|
Justice Court
7:30 pm
|
Reporters Files
8:00 pm
|
World Insight
8:30 pm
|
Cartoon Network
601
|
Jellystone!
7:00 pm
|
Teen Titans Go!
7:31 pm
|
Regular Show
8:00 pm
|
Adventure Time
8:31 pm
|
Cartoon Network +1
602
|
Teen Titans Go!
7:00 pm
|
We Bare Bears
7:31 pm
|
Jellystone!
8:00 pm
|
Teen Titans Go!
8:31 pm
|
Boomerang
603
|
Toad & Friends
7:00 pm
|
Mr Bean: The Animated Series
7:31 pm
|
The Tom and Jerry Show
8:00 pm
|
What's New Scooby-Doo?
8:31 pm
|
Nickelodeon
604
|
Henry Danger
7:00 pm
|
Henry Danger
7:31 pm
|
Henry Danger
8:00 pm
|
The Thundermans
8:31 pm
|
Nicktoons
605
|
SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00 pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
7:15 pm
+more shows
|
Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years
7:30 pm
Kamp Koral: SpongeBob's Under Years
7:45 pm
+more shows
|
SpongeBob SquarePants
8:00 pm
SpongeBob SquarePants
8:15 pm
+more shows
|
The Patrick Star Show
8:30 pm
The Patrick Star Show
8:45 pm
+more shows
|
Nick Jr.
606
|
Baby Shark's Big Show!
7:00 pm
Deer Squad
7:15 pm
+more shows
|
The Smurfs
7:30 pm
The Smurfs
7:45 pm
+more shows
|
The Adventures of Paddington
8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington
8:15 pm
+more shows
|
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
8:30 pm
Ben and Holly's Little Kingdom
8:45 pm
+more shows
|
CBBC
607
|
Close
6:58 pm
|
CBeebies
608
|
This Is CBeebies
6:58 pm
|
Sky Kids
609
|
The Brilliant World of Tom Gates
7:00 pm
The Brilliant World of Tom Gates
7:10 pm
Team Mekbots: Animal Rescue
7:25 pm
+more shows
|
Team Mekbots: Animal Rescue
7:30 pm
KIDZ BOP
7:40 pm
KIDZ BOP
7:45 pm
KIDZ BOP
7:50 pm
Trolls: Trollstopia
7:55 pm
+more shows
|
Trolls: Trollstopia
8:15 pm
|
64 Zoo Lane
8:40 pm
64 Zoo Lane
8:50 pm
+more shows
|
Cartoonito
610
|
Bugs Bunny Builders
7:00 pm
|
Fireman Sam
7:31 pm
|
Batwheels
8:00 pm
|
Masha and the Bear
8:31 pm
|
Boomerang +1
611
|
Tom and Jerry: Willy Wonka and the Chocolate Factory
(2017)
6:00 pm
|
Tom and Jerry
7:40 pm
|
Toad & Friends
8:00 pm
|
Mr Bean: The Animated Series
8:31 pm
|
Nick Jr. Too
613
|
Paw Patrol
7:00 pm
Paw Patrol
7:15 pm
+more shows
|
Paw Patrol
7:30 pm
Paw Patrol
7:45 pm
+more shows
|
Paw Patrol
8:00 pm
|
Paw Patrol
8:30 pm
|
Pop
614
|
Kung Fu Sock
7:00 pm
Kung Fu Sock
7:15 pm
+more shows
|
Kung Fu Sock
7:30 pm
Kung Fu Sock
7:45 pm
+more shows
|
Total Dramarama
8:00 pm
Total Dramarama
8:15 pm
+more shows
|
Total Dramarama
8:30 pm
Total Dramarama
8:45 pm
+more shows
|
Pop Max
615
|
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
7:00 pm
|
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
7:31 pm
|
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
8:02 pm
|
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
8:33 pm
|
Nickelodeon +1
616
|
Popularity Papers
7:00 pm
Henry Danger
7:29 pm
+more shows
|
Henry Danger
8:00 pm
|
Henry Danger
8:31 pm
|
Pop +1
619
|
Kung Fu Sock
7:00 pm
Kung Fu Sock
7:15 pm
+more shows
|
Kung Fu Sock
7:30 pm
Kung Fu Sock
7:45 pm
+more shows
|
Kung Fu Sock
8:00 pm
Kung Fu Sock
8:15 pm
+more shows
|
Kung Fu Sock
8:30 pm
Kung Fu Sock
8:45 pm
+more shows
|
Pop Max +1
621
|
Shasha and Milo
6:31 pm
Droners
7:02 pm
+more shows
|
Droners
7:33 pm
|
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
8:00 pm
|
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug & Cat Noir
8:31 pm
|
Nick Jr. +1
622
|
Rubble & Crew
7:00 pm
Rubble & Crew
7:15 pm
+more shows
|
Dora
7:30 pm
Dora
7:45 pm
+more shows
|
Baby Shark's Big Show!
8:00 pm
Deer Squad
8:15 pm
+more shows
|
The Smurfs
8:30 pm
The Smurfs
8:45 pm
+more shows
|
Baby TV
626
|
Art, Creativity & Music with BabyTV
7:00 pm
|
Classical Music & Soothing Stories
7:30 pm
|
Relax and Unwind
8:00 pm
|
Relax and Unwind
8:30 pm
|
QVC
660
|
Practical Ideas with Shark
7:00 pm
|
New Season Finery London
8:00 pm
|
QVC Style
664
|
Ruth Langsford Up-to 50% Off
7:00 pm
|
Ruth Langsford Up-to 50% Off
8:00 pm
|
B4U Movies
701
|
Main Khiladi Tu Anari
(1994)
4:54 pm
|
Coolie No. 1
8:39 pm
|
B4U Music
702
|
Solid Hits
7:00 pm
|
Solid Hits
7:30 pm
|
Boom Box
8:00 pm
|
Hitz
8:30 pm
|
Sony Entertainment TV Asia
703
|
India's Best Dancer
5:53 pm
|
Good Night India
7:30 pm
|
India's Best Dancer
8:00 pm
|
Utsav Bharat
704
|
Shaurya Aur Anokhi Ki Kahani
7:00 pm
|
Shaurya Aur Anokhi Ki Kahani
7:30 pm
|
Jiji Maa
8:00 pm
|
Ishqbaaaz
8:30 pm
|
Utsav Plus
705
|
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai
7:00 pm
|
Jhanak
7:30 pm
|
Anupamaa
8:00 pm
|
Dil Ko Tumse Pyaar Hua
8:30 pm
|
Colors
706
|
Krishna Mohini
7:00 pm
|
Parineetii
7:30 pm
|
Mishri
8:00 pm
|
Suhaagan
8:30 pm
|
Zee TV
707
|
Radha Mohan
7:00 pm
|
Bhagya Lakshmi
7:30 pm
|
Kumkum Bhagya
8:00 pm
|
Kundali Bhagya
8:30 pm
|
Zee Cinema
709
|
Krrish 3
(2013)
6:00 pm
|
Jab Harry Met Sejal
(2017)
8:55 pm
|
Dangal
712
|
Mann Atisundar
7:00 pm
|
Mann Sundar
7:30 pm
|
Mann Sundar
8:00 pm
|
Nath Zewar Ya Zanjeer
8:30 pm
|
Colors Rishtey
713
|
Ajnabi Bane Humsafar
7:00 pm
|
Ramachari
7:30 pm
|
Desi Beat
8:00 pm
|
NRI Haadsa
8:30 pm
|
Colors Cineplex
714
|
Vikram Vedha
(2022)
5:58 pm
|
Andhadhun
(2018)
8:49 pm
|
Sony MAX
715
|
Haseen Dillruba
(2021)
6:24 pm
|
Utsav Gold
717
|
Kalank
(2019)
5:45 pm
|
Sony SAB
718
|
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
7:00 pm
|
Badall Pe Paon Hain
7:30 pm
|
Mere Dad Ki Dulhan
8:00 pm
|
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
8:30 pm
Taarak Mehta Ka Ooltah Chashmah
8:59 pm
+more shows
|
Sony MAX 2
720
|
Yaarana
(1981)
6:42 pm
|
Sanskar
725
|
Aartiya
7:00 pm
|
Motivational Speech
7:40 pm
|
Pujya Kirit Bhai
8:00 pm
Morari Bapu
8:20 pm
+more shows
|
Pujya Ishan Shivanand Ji
8:40 pm
|
GEO News
734
|
GEO World News Headlines
7:00 pm
Hansna Mana Hai
7:05 pm
+more shows
|
GEO World News Headlines
8:00 pm
Naya Pakistan
8:05 pm
+more shows
|
New Vision
736
|
Headline News
7:00 pm
Aitraaz Hai
7:05 pm
+more shows
|
Headline News
8:00 pm
News
8:05 pm
+more shows
|
GEO TV
738
|
Chaal
7:00 pm
|
Jaan Nisar
8:00 pm
|
Brit Asia
767
|
New Tracks with BritAsia
7:00 pm
|
The Official Punjabi Chart Show
8:00 pm
|
Phoenix CNE Channel
791
|
News on the Hour
6:00 pm
|
Premium Spectacular
7:30 pm
|
Premium Spectacular
8:30 pm
|
Colors Gujrati
794
|
Maru Man Mohi Gayu
7:00 pm
|
Rashi Rikshawali
8:00 pm
|
ITV1 West Country
803
|
ITV News and Weather
6:55 pm
ITV News West Country
7:15 pm
ITV West Country Weather
7:28 pm
+more shows
|
The Chase Celebrity Special
7:30 pm
|
The 1% Club
8:30 pm
|
Sky Sports Main Event Ultra HDR
858
|
The Hundred Live
6:30 pm
|
Sky Sports Mix HD
873
|
The Hundred Live
6:00 pm
|
BBC Two Northern Ireland
970
|
Flog It!
6:30 pm
Pointless Celebrities
7:20 pm
+more shows
|
Casualty
8:10 pm
|
BBC Red Button 1
981
|
Olympics: Paris 2024
4:00 pm
|
Olympics: Paris 2024
8:00 pm
|
|